Check us out on Facebook for our latest News and Offers   

   

SELECTED CANDIDATES

SER NO

NAME

ADDRESS

DATE

REMARKS

 

NDA WRITTEN

 

 

1

Shubham Singh

Vijaypur

Apr 2014

 

2

Ishan Kumar

Samba

Apr 2014

 

3

Manav Khajuria

Udhampur

Apr 2014

 

4

Rajat Kumar

Pathankot

Apr 2014

 

5

Sunil Kumar

Akhnoor

Apr 2014

 

6

Ganesh Singh

Kathua

Apr 2014

 

7

Amir Sohail

Udhampur

Apr 2014

 

8

Sumesh Kharmotra

Kathua

Apr 2014

 

9

Ojatra

Patna

Apr 2014

 

10

Harshveer Singh

Jammu

Sep 2014

 

11

Dheeraj Singh

Jammu

Sep 2014

 

12

Amir Sohail

Udhampur

Sep 2014

 

13

Abhishek Sharma

Sanjay Nagar

Sep 2014

 

14

Lokeshwar Jamwal

Muthi

Sep 2014

 

15

Akhil Andotra

Kathua

Sep 2014

 

16

Rocha Singh

Sainik Colony

Sep 2014

 

17

Vivek Kapur

Trikuta Nagar

Sep 2014

 

18

Shubham Kumar

Nagrota

Sep 2014

 

19

Abhishek Singh

Subhash Nagar

Sep 2014

 

20

Ranchok Singh

Vijaypur

Sep 2014

 

21

Himanshu Gupta

Kathua

Apr 2015

 

22

Nirbhaya Sharma

Janipur

Apr 2015

 

23

Raghav Dev Singh

Sainik Colony

Apr 2015

 

24

Vijay Sharma

Jammu

Apr 2015

 

25

Nikhil Sadotra

Bari Brahman

Apr 2015

 

26

Vivek Choudhary

Samba

Apr 2015

 

27

Arjun Jamwal

Trikuta Nagar

Apr 2015

 

28

Vijay Kumar

Udhampur

Apr 2015

 

29

Shamsher Singh

Muthi

Apr 2015

 

30

Pankaj Sharma

Pathankot

Apr 2015

 

31

Vivek Sharma

Vijaypur

Apr 2015

 

32

Navneet Sharma

Nurpur

Apr 2015

 

33

Rovind Chauhan

RS Pura

Apr 2015

 

34

Vikram Singh

Kathua

Apr 2015

 

35

Shubham Sharma

Jammu

Apr 2015

 

36

Himanshu Gupta

Kathua

Sep 2015

 

37

Nirbhay Sharma

Bantalab

Sep 2015

 

38

Raghav Dev Singh

Sainik Colony

Sep 2015

 

39

Vivek Choudhary

Samba

Sep 2015

 

40

Pankaj Kumar

Samba

Sep 2015

 

41

Arun Sambyal

Samba

Sep 2015

 

42

Ranvijay Salathia

New Plot

Sep 2015

 

43

Shubham Sharma

Muthi

Sep 2015

 

44

Vaibhav Pangotra

Jammu

Sep 2015

 

45

Kapil Dev

Udhampur

Sep 2015

 

46

Shivam Modi

Udhampur

Sep 2015

 

47

Madhav Gupta

Digiana

Sep 2015

 

48

Vivek Mangotra

Samba

Sep 2015

 

49

Rahul Sharma

Gangyal

Sep 2015

 

50

Deepak Singh

RS Pura

Sep 2015

 

51

Mohinder Singh

RS Pura

Sep 2015

 

52

Himanshu Mengi

Gangyal

Apr 2016

 

53

Mohit Kumar

Udhampur

Apr 2016

 

54

Vikram Singh

Kathua

Apr 2016

 

55

Ashish Kumar

Kathua

Apr 2016

 

56

Rudhra Jamwal

Karan Nagar

Apr 2016

 

57

Madhav Saxena

Agra

Apr 2016

 

58

Ramnik Singh

RS Pura

Apr 2016

 

59

Ravinder Singh

Kathua

Apr 2016

 

60

Mukesh Kumar

Muthi

Apr 2016

 

61

Navjot Singh

Gangyal

Apr 2016

 

62

Sandeep Singh

Jammu

Apr 2016

 

63

Kumar Saurabh

Akhnoor

Sep 2016

 

64

Mukesh Kumar

Bakshi Nagar Jammu

Sep 2016

 

65

Aditya Bhandral

Nagrota

Sep 2016

 

66

Maninder Singh

Satwari

Sep 2016

 

67

Suhait Ahmed Khan

Anantnag

Sep 2016

 

 

CDS WRITTEN

 

 

1

Narotam Singh

Rajauri

Feb 2014

 

2

Deepak Singh

Bari Brahman

Feb 2014

 

3

Ritika Kakaliya

Shakti Nagar

Feb 2014

AFCAT

4

Sahil Kumar

RS Pura

Feb 2014

 

5

Priya Dogra

Kathua

Sep 2014

 

6

Ishu Sharma

Nowshera

Sep 2014

 

7

Vishwa Khajuria

Kunjawani

Sep 2014

 

8

Vikram Kumar

Samba

Sep 2014

 

9

Manu Sharma

Paloura

Feb 2015

 

10

Surendra Singh

Sainik Colony

Feb 2015

ACC

11

Ratna Pande

Udhampur

Feb 2015

 

12

Ravinder Kumar

Akhnoor

Feb 2015

 

13

Sidhartha Rana

Gumat

Oct 2015

 

14

Anil Thakur

Jammu

Oct 2015

AFCAT

15

Tejinder Singh

Reasi

Oct 2015

 

16

Priya Dogra

Kathua

Oct 2015

 

17

Vikram Khajuria

Kunjwani

Oct 2015

 

18

Ankur Goel

Nanak Nagar

Oct 2015

 

19

Anil Kumar

Udhampur

Oct 2015

 

20

Manu Sharma

Toph

Oct 2015

 

21

Shivang Sambyal

Rehari

Feb 2016

AFCAT

22

Manisha Kattal

Kunjwani

Feb 2016

AFCAT

23

Manu Sharma

Toph

Feb 2016

AFCAT

24

Sidhartha Rana

Gumat

Feb 2016

AFCAT

25

Gnr Ashu Sharma

Samba

Mar 2016

ACC

26

Sep Pankaj Sharma

Reasi

Mar 2016

ACC

27

Manisha Kattal

Kunjawani

May 2016

 

28

Shivang Sambyal

Rehari

May 2016

 

29

Sangeeta Randhawa

Vijaypur

May 2016

 

30

Kirti Chander

Jammu

May 2016

 

31

Rakesh Sharma

Samba

May 2016

 

32

Raghav Dev

Samba

May 2016

 

33

Keshav Singh

Kathua

May 2016

 

34

Sudarshan Singh

Jammu

May 2016

ACC

35

Pragati Jamwal

Sainik Colony

Jan 2017

CDS

36

Akriti Mahajan

Channi Himmat

Jan 2017

CDS

37

Tejinder Singh

Muthi

Jan 2017

CDS

38

Ishant Chandel

Nanak Nagar

Jan 2017

CDS

39

Shubham Dalmotra

RS Pura

Jan 2017

CDS

40

Sahil Sangra

Vijaypur

Jan 2017

CDS

41

Bikramjit Singh

Gangyal

Jan 2017

CDS

42

Gurjot Singh

Gandhi Nagar

Jan 2017

CDS

43

Ankur Goel

Gandhi Nagar

Jan 2017

CDS

44

Inder Arjun Singh

Satwari

Jan 2017

CDS

45

Rajat Sharma

Jammu

Jan 2017

CDS

46

Sahil Sharma

Kathua

Jan 2017

CDS

47

Neetika Sharma

Narwal

Apr 2017

AFCAT

48

Vishal Kaboo

Bohri

Apr 2017

AFCAT

49

Shubham Sharma

Shiv Nagar

Apr 2017

AFCAT and CDS

50

Gaurav Pratap Singh

Jammu

Apr 2017

AFCAT and CDS

 

TA WRITTEN

 

 

1

Tejinder Singh

Rajauri

Feb 2014

 

2

Vikram Khajuria

Kunjwani

Feb 2014

 

3

Ishu Sharma

Nowshera

Feb 2014

 

4

Pushpinder Singh

Jammu

Sep 2014

 

5

Surinder Singh

Rajbagh

Sep 2014

 

6

Sahil Choudhary

Kathua

Sep 2014

 

7

Amarjeet Singh

Udhampur

Feb 2015

 

8

Abhimanyu Singh

Kachi Chawni

Feb 2015

 

9

Vikram Khajuria

Kunjwani

Feb 2015

 

10

Mohit Kumar

Kalu Chak

Sep 2015

 

11

Onkar Singh

Kathua

Sep 2015

 

12

Rakesh Singh

Palaura

May 2016

 

13

Chandra Prakash

Pathankot

May 2016

 

14

Tejinder Singh

Rajauri

Aug 2016

 

15

Ankur Goel

Jammu

Aug 2016

 

16

Kushal Bali

Jammu

Aug 2016

 

17

Ishant Chandel

Nanak Nagar

Aug 2016

 

18

Rishi Sudan

Jammu

Aug 2016

 



SELECTED CANDIDATES

SER NO

NAME

ADDRESS

DATE

REMARKS

 

SSB INTERVIEW

 

 

1

Niroman Singh

Gandhi Nagar, Jammu

Oct 2013

IMA

2

Nikhil Jamwal

Raipur, Jammu

Nov 2013

IMA

3

Parshotam Kumar

Swankha

Nov 2013

OTA Gaya

4

Shakil Anjum

Rajouri

Nov 2013

OTA

5

Anoop Singh

Hamirpur, HP

Dec 2013

TGC

6

Abhishek Khajuria

Jammu

Feb 2014

NDA

7

Abhishek Mahajan

Jammu

Feb 2014

NDA

8

Saransh Bahl

Jammu

Feb 2014

NDA

9

Rishab Sambyal

Samba

Feb 2014

NDA

10

Gaurav Kumia

Udhampur

Feb 2014

NDA

11

Stanzin Phunchak

Ladakh

Feb 2014

NDA

12

Veenay Kumar

Bihar

Feb 2014

NDA

13

Advitya Bal

Dablehr, Jammu

Feb 2014

NDA

14

Harpreet Singh

Kunjwani

Feb 2014

IMA

15

Sunit Dhanda

Panipat

Feb 2014

OTA

16

Sunil Kumar

Palaura

Feb 2014

IMA

17

Ram Gopal Raj

Bihar

Feb 2014

IMA

18

Shankey Bhatt

Katra

Mar 2014

Navy

19

Sumir Rai

UP

Mar 2014

AF

20

Sushil Kumar

Jammu

Mar 2014

IMA

21

Sandeep

Nagrota

Mar 2014

IMA

22

Parbjot Singh

Samba

May 2014

AF

23

Amit Singh

Kathua

May 2014

OTA

24

Praveen Singh

Samba

Jun 2014

OTA

25

Tarun Kumar

Poonch

Jul 2014

OTA

26

Pragyun Bali

Jammu Cantt

Aug 2014

Sword of Honour OTA

27

Sahil Nayyar

Srinagar

Sep 2014

Vet

28

Amit Kumar

Jammu

Nov 2014

IMA

29

Arun Kumar

Rajauri

Dec 2014

OTA

30

Nirbhaya Choudhary

Akhnoor

Jan 2015

OTA

31

Hardeep Singh

Jammu

Feb 2015

Navy

32

Ved Prakash

Udampur

Mar 2015

NDA

33

Anmol Kumar

Jammu

Mar 2015

NDA

34

Ashish Kumar

Hiranagar

Mar 2015

NDA

35

Pradeep Sharma

Samba

Apr 2015

IMA

36

Ravinder Singh

Pathankot

Apr 2015

IMA

37

Anil Kumar

Udhampur

May 2015

IMA

38

Sushant Verma

RS Pura

May 2015

IMA

39

Pankaj Singh

Paloura

May 2015

IMA

40

Arvind Kumar

Muthi

Jun 2015

OTA

41

Pradeep Kumar

RS Pura

Jul 2015

OTA

42

Jaipal Sharma

GUARDS

Jul 2015

SCO

43

Sumesh Singh

Jammu

Aug 2015

OTA

44

Rahul Kumar

Pathankot

Aug 2015

OTA Gaya

45

Digvijay Singh

Vijaypur

Aug 2015

OTA

46

Shamsher Singh

ASC

Sep 2015

SCO

47

Akash Bakshi

Udhampur

Sep 2015

IMA

48

Sandeep Kumar

14 JAK RIF

Sep 2015

SCO

49

Pradeep Kumar

Samba

Sep 2015

Navy

50

Vivek Choudhary

Samba

Sep 2015

Navy

51

Daleep Kumar

Signals

Sep 2015

ACC

52

Varun Dev Dalpatia

Jammu

Nov 2015

OTA

53

Sumeet Sarmal

Narwal

Nov 2015

IMA

54

Vineet Jasrotia

Kathua

Nov 2015

OTA

55

Javed Parrey

Srinagar

Dec 2015

OTA (NCC)

56

Priyanka Choudhary

Hira Nagar

Jan 2016

OTA (NCC)

57

Arun Sambyal

Samba

Jan 2016

TES

58

Sarvodya Tandon

Jammu

Apr 2016

IMA

59

Ashutosh Sambyal

Samba

May 2016

NDA

60

Sahil Kumar

Pathankot

May 2016

IMA

61

Abhimanyu Singh

Jammu

May 2016

IMA

62

Ashish Kumar

Hiranagar

May 2016

IMA

63

Samir Rai

Bareilly

May 2016

OTA

64

Amit Kumar

Udhampur

May 2016

OTA

65

Sushant Verma

RS Pura

May 2016

TGC

66

Ravinder Singh

Pathankot

Jun 2016

IMA

67

Arun Sharma

Jammu

Jun 2016

OTA

68

Lakshmi Jasrotia

Kathua

Jun 2016

AFCAT

69

Himanshu Kumar

Udhampur

Jun 2016

ACC

70

Deepak Singh

Mishriwala

Jul 2016

OTA

71

Sarang Sharma

Palaura

Jul 2016

AFCAT

72

Shivang Sambyal

Samba

Aug 2016

IMA

73

Ashish Kumar

Patna

Aug 2016

IMA

74

Navneet Singh

Akhnoor

Sep 2016

SCO

75

Abhishek Salathia

Satwari

Sep 2016

TES

76

Manpreet Singh

Jammu

Sep 2016

NDA

77

Ankit Kumar

Samba

Sep 2016

NDA

78

Kapil Sharma

Ordinance

Oct 2016

ACC

79

Ishwar Gurung

3/8 GR

Oct 2016

ACC

80

Krisham Patel

Satwati

Oct 2016

IMA

81

Vikram Sharma

Udhampur

Nov 2016

IMA

82

Prashant Shukla

Jammu

Nov 2016

NDA

83

Akshad Jaswal

Jammu

Nov 2016

OTA

84

Ashwani Sharma

Gangyal

Jan 2017

NDA

85

Vivek Chaudhary

Samba

Feb 2017

NDA 138

86

Aman Chaudhary

Kathua

Feb 2017

SSC Tech, Navy

87

Ajay Singh

DOGRA Regt

Feb 2017

ACC

88

Karan Kumar

Palaura

Feb 2017

NDA 138

89

Bikramjeet Singh

Gangyal

Mar 2017

Coast Guard

90

Amarjeet Singh

RS Pura

Aug 2016

ACC

91

Anuj Sharma

Panj Tirthi

Mar 2017

NDA

92

Sachin Dogra

Bishnah

Apr 2017

RVC Doctor


SELECTED CANDIDATES

SER NO

NAME

ADDRESS

DATE

REMARKS

 

GD SOLDIERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sonu

Kullu

Nov 13

Punjab

2

Gurmeet Singh

RS Pura

Nov 13

SSB

3

Kapil Kumar

Jammu

Dec 13

JAK LI

4

Pankaj Sharma

Rajouri

Dec 13

JAK LI

5

Kapil Singh

Jammu

Dec 13

JAK LI

6

Hari Krishan

Bari Brahman

Dec 13

MES

7

Arvinder Singh

Vijaypur

Dec 13

JAK RIF

8

Nitin Sharma

Vijaypur

Jan 14

JAK LI

9

Sushil Kumar

Kathua

Jan 14

SSB

10

Sunil Singh Chibb

Jammu

Jan 14

JAK RIF

11

Krishan Kumar

Udhampur

Jan 14

Ordinance

12

Manoj Sharma

Udhampur

Jan 14

Ordinance

13

Manjeet Singh

Udhampur

Jan 14

Ordinance

14

Sushil Kumar

Jammu

Feb 14

Gp X

15

Ravi Singh Chib

Jammu

Feb 14

Gp X

16

Arun Singh

Samailpur

Feb 14

CRPF

17

Sushil Kumar

Bohri

Feb 14

SSB

18

Anil Kumar

Samba

Mar 14

Arty

19

Vikas Sharma

Akhnur

Mar 14

Sigs

20

Yashpal Manhas

Jammu

Mar 14

SSR

21

Rahul Verma

Manwal

Mar 14

JAK RIF

22

Ravi Kumar

Samba

Mar14

SSR

23

Uday Kumar Pandey

Chandimandir

Mar 14

NA, AMC

24

Nitin Kumar

Sapwal

Mar 14

JAK RIF

25

Rohit Kumar

Katra

Mar 14

JAK LI

26

Shubham Singh

Samba

Mar 14

JAK LI

27

Bankey Lal

Ramnagar

Mar 14

Arty

28

Jagdev Singh

Reasi

Mar 14

JAK LI

29

Gulab Singh

Jammu

Mar 14

JAK RIF

30

Balwinder Singh

Samba

Mar 14

Gp Y

31

Avinash Kumar

Samba

Mar 14

SSR

32

Rijay Kumar

Doda

Mar 14

 

33

Kaushal Kumar

Reasi

Mar 14

 

34

Ravi Kumar

Talab Tillo

Mar 14

SSR

35

Rakesh Kumar

Katra

Mar 14

JAK RIF

36

Anjum Ansari

UP

Apr 14

NA, AMC

37

Ravinder Sharma

Hiranagar

Apr 14

JAK RIF

38

Aftab

UP

Apr 14

NA, AMC

39

Rohit Singh

Pathankot

May 14

 

40

Ajay Kumar

Samba

Jul 14

Arty

41

Suresh Kumar

Kathua

Jul 14

 

42

Sahil Singh

Ramnagar

Jul 14

JAK LI

43

Kafeel Ahmed

Poonch

Jul 14

JAK LI

44

Jaidev Singh

RS Pura

Jul 14

 

45

Ankush Choudhary

Rajauri

Jul 14

 

46

Manoj Kumar

Manwal

Jul 14

MES Electric Dept

47

Manvir Singh

RS Pura

Jul 14

 

48

Arun Kattal

Kathua

Jul 14

 

49

Vikram Singh

Manwal

Jul 14

Grenadiers

50

Ravi Kesari

Talab Tillo

Jul 14

Signals

51

Roshan Din

Udhampur

Jul 14

MES

52

Anil Sharma

Tarore

Jul 14

 

53

Gaurav Sharma

Tarore

Jul 14

 

54

Rakesh Kumar

Ramnagar

Jul 14

TA

55

Sushant Samanchi

Pathankot

Jul 14

 

56

Pankaj Motton

Vijaypur

Jul 14

 

57

Vikas Choudhary

Samba

Jul 14

DSC

58

Bikramjit Singh

Ramgarh

Jul 14

-

59

Ajay Kumar

Samba

Jul 14

 

60

Devinder Singh

Jammu

Jul 14

 

61

Ranjeet Choudhary

Mawa Camp

Jul 14

 

62

Kishore Kumar

Hiranagar

Aug 14

JAK RIF

63

Rajat Kumar

BD Bari

Aug 14

AF Gp X

64

Arun Sharma

Kathua

Aug 14

Grenadiers

65

Lovedeep Singh

RS Pura

Aug 14

MES

66

Vicky Sargotra

Bishnah

Aug 14

 

67

Rohit Sahni

Bishnah

Aug 14

MES Water Dept

68

Hardeep Singh

Jammu

Nov 14

Punjab

69

Rahul Sandhu

RS Pura

Nov 14

 

70

Sunny Sharma

Patti

Nov 14

 

71

Shubham Slathia

Gurha Salathian

Nov 14

 

72

Ajay Kumar

Nagrota

Nov 14

MES

73

Sunil Kumar

Reasi

Nov 14

 

74

Mohinder Verma

Kathua

Nov 14

Dogras

75

Sanjeev Kumar

Kunjawani

Nov 14

Arty

76

Vishal Manhas

Jammu

Nov 14

Dogras

77

Sunil Kumar

BD Bari

Nov 14

MES Water Dept

78

Sandeep Kumar

BD Bari

Nov 14

MES Electric Dept

79

Abhilash Singh

Satwari

Nov 14

 

80

Arun Singh Sambyal

Samba

Nov 14

 

81

Suneel Kumar

Jammu

Nov 14

 

82

Vishal Singh

Kathua

Nov 14

 

83

Rahul Singh

Sarore

Nov 14

 

84

Awanjeet Singh

Samba

Nov 14

 

85

Devi Singh

Kathua

Nov 14

 

86

Mohd Najeeb

Poonch

Nov 14

JAK LI

87

Rahul Sandhu

RS Pura

Nov 14

 

88

Sunny Sharma

Jakh

Nov 14

 

89

Aman Suryal

Akhnoor

Nov 14

 

90

Goldy Singh

Samba

Nov 14

-

91

Vishal Sharma

Samba

Nov 14

-

92

Sunil Kumar

Samba

Nov 14

-

93

RajniKant

RS Pura

Nov 14

 

94

Keshav Krishan

Udhampur

Nov 14

Dogras

95

Govind Singh

Samba

Nov 14

Dogras

96

Varun Jamwal

Chatha

Nov 14

MES

97

Keshav Singh

Jammu

Dec 14

-

98

Anil Kumar

Sunderbani

Dec 14

-

99

Naresh Kumar

Sunderbani

Dec 14

-

100

Vikram Singh

RS Pura

Dec 14

-

101

Sunil Kumar

Bhagwati Nagar

Dec 14

-

102

Raj Kumar

RS Pura

Dec 14

-

103

Anish Kumar

Bohri

Feb 15

CRPF

104

Sahil Kumar

Pathankot

Feb 15

-

105

Sanjay Singh

Lale - Da - Bagh

Feb 15

-

106

Tarsem Lal

Udhampur

Feb 15

-

107

Ramneek Jamwal

Jammu

Feb 15

Punjab

108

Surjeet Singh

Akhnoor

Feb 15

-

109

Subhash Dogra

Kunjwani

Feb 15

-

110

Shubham Langeh

Samba

Feb 15

-

111

Goldy Singh

Samba

Feb 15

Dogras

112

Vishal Sharma

Samba

Feb 15

Dogras

113

Akhil Sharma

Vijaypur

Mar 15

-

114

Arun Kattal

Kathua

Mar 15

JAK RIF

115

Ankush Raj

BD Bari

Mar 15

MES

116

Rajat Kumar

Pallanwala

May 15

-

117

Bitual Singh

Bishnah

May 15

-

118

Ashwani Kumar

RS Pura

May 15

-

119

Rajni Kant

Akhnoor

May 15

-

120

Deepak Sharma

Jammu

May 15

-

121

Talwinder Singh

Vijaypur

May 15

-

122

Anit Kumar

Gangyal

May 15

-

123

Ajay Singh

RS Pura

May 15

-

124

Shubham Singh

Samba

May 15

-

125

Vishal Sambyal

Samba

May 15

-

126

Rahul Salathia

Samba

May 15

-

127

Ranjit Singh

Akhnoor

May 15

-

128

Shamsher Singh

Satwari

May 15

-

129

Rahul Sharma

Akhnoor

May 15

-

130

Devi Singh

Kathua

May 15

-

131

Sunit Singh

Samba

May 15

-

132

Rajat Sambyal

Samba

May 15

-

133

MD Jahangir

Rajauri

May 15

-

134

Imtiaz Ahmed

Mehndar

May 15

Gp Y

135

Abdul Rashid

Mehndar

May 15

JAK LI

136

Aman Suryal

Akhnoor

May 15

JAK LI

137

Verinder Sharma

Basohli

May 15

Gp X

138

Sunil Sharma

Marh

May 15

Clk/Tech

139

Pankaj Choudhary

Samba

May 15

JAK RIF

140

Happy Singh

Akhnoor

May 15

JAK RIF

141

Mandeep Singh

Akhnoor

May 15

Dogras

142

Sunil Choudhary

Jammu

May 15

Grenadiers

143

Sandeep Singh

Kathar

May 15

Arty

144

Vinod Singh

Marh

May 15

Gp Y

145

Sanjeev Choudhary

Samba

May 15

Gp Y

146

Rohit Choudhary

Samba

May 15

-

147

Ashani Kumar

RS Pura

May 15

-

148

Harpreet Singh

Vijaypur

May 15

JAK RIF

149

Sachin Sapolia

Palli Morh

May 15

JAK LI

150

Laik Ram

Ramban

May 15

Dogras

151

Ranjit Singh

Ramban

May 15

Punjab

152

Bikram Chib

Ramban

May 15

Punjab

153

Ajay Singh

Ramban

May 15

Punjab

154

Ranjeet Choudhary

Jammu

May 15

JAK LI

155

Mohit Bhandral

Peoni

May 15

JAK LI

156

Sumit Singh

Jakh

May 15

JAK RIF

157

Mohit Sarmal

Kathua

May 15

Gp X

158

Deepak Sharma

Kathua

May 15

SSR

159

Mohd Shafiq

Poonch

May 15

SSR

160

Mohd Muzzaffar

Rajauri

May 15

JAK LI

161

Amit Sandhu

RS Pura

Sep 15

Clerk

162

Naveen Sharma

Samba

Sep 15

First in Arty Centre

163

Vishal Charak

Jammu

Oct 15

Clerk

164

Ajay Kumar

Ramnagar

Oct 15

Clerk

165

Pankaj Chauhan

Jammu

Oct 15

Clerk

166

Vishal Singh

Jammu

Oct 15

Clerk

167

Rajan Bhau

Pallanwalla

Dec 15

GD

168

Rakesh Kumar

Bishnah

Dec 15

GD

169

Shubham Singh

Kathua

Dec 15

GD

170

Sachin Sharma

Samba

Dec 15

GD

171

Vipan Jamwal

Udhampur

Dec 15

SSC

172

Sanjay Kumar

Kunjwani

Dec 15

SSC

173

Vishal Singh

RS Pura

Dec 15

SSC

174

Pradeep Kumar

Satwari

Dec 15

SSC

175

Sumit Ahir

Kunjwani

Dec 15

SSC

176

Akshay Kumar

Bishnah

Dec 15

SSC

177

Vishal Jasrotia

Satwari

Dec 15

SSC

178

Shyam Lal

Naushera

Dec 15

SSC

179

Vishal Khajuria

Ghou Manasan

Dec 15

SSC

180

Irfan Ahmed

Palaura

Dec 15

SSC

181

Suresh Jagotra

Samba

Dec 15

SSC

182

Devinder Singh

Satwari

Dec 15

SSC

183

Akshay Kumar

Ramnagar

Dec 15

SSC

184

Rajneesh Singh

Samba

Dec 15

SSC

185

Rahul Sangra

Hiranagar

Dec 15

SSC

186

Joni Singh

Samba

Dec 15

SSC

187

Ajay Kumar

Rajauri

Dec 15

SSC

188

Sunny Choudhary

Arnia

Dec 15

SSC

189

Bharat Kumar

Akhnoor

Dec 15

SSC

190

Rajesh Kumar

Samba

Dec 15

SSC

191

Gaurav Sharma

Kathua

Dec 15

SSC

192

Vipul Kumar

Hiranagar

Dec 15

SSC

193

Pawan Kumar

Basoli

Dec 15

SSC

194

Nisar Khan

Suchani

Dec 15

SSC

195

Sham Singh

Doda

Dec 15

SSC

196

Staveer Singh

Hiranagar

Dec 15

SSC

197

Harvinder Singh

RS Pura

Dec 15

SSC

198

Mahesh Kumar

Bishnah

Dec 15

SSC

199

Pankaj Sharma

Jammu

Dec 15

SSC

200

Ajay Kumar

Ghou Manahasan

Dec 15

SSC

201

Lakhwinder Singh

Jammu

Dec 15

SSC

202

Kaka Ram

Basoli

Dec 15

SSC

203

Ankush Sharma

RS Pura

Dec 15

SSC

204

Deepak Sharma

Satwari

Dec 15

SSC

205

Gulshan Kumar

Hiranagar

Dec 15

SSC

206

Sahil Sangra

Hiranagar

Dec 15

SSC

207

Anil Kumar

Bishnah

Dec 15

SSC

208

Rahul Gupta

Bishnah

Dec 15

SSC

209

Karan Singh

Bishnah

Dec 15

SSC

210

Neeraj Sharma

Akhnoor

Dec 15

GD

211

Amit Sharma

Sunderbani

Dec 15

GD

212

Manpreet Choudhary

Samba

Dec 15

GD DOGRAS

213

Mandeep Choudhary

Samba

Dec 15

GD DOGRAS

214

Narinder Singh

RS Pura

Dec 15

GD

215

Sahil Andotra

Kathua

Dec 15

GD

216

Vishal Charak

Sarore

Dec 15

Clk

217

Rahul Sangra

Hiranagar

Dec 15

GD

218

Amit Bhardwaj

Manwal

Dec 15

GD

219

Sanjeev Singh

Jammu

Dec 15

GD

220

Bikram Pratap Singh

Udhampur

Dec 15

GD

221

Vijay Singh

Basoli

Jan 16

Clk

222

Vivek Jamwal

Jammu

Feb 16

GD

223

Karam Chand

RS Pura

Feb 16

Tech

224

Sahil Manhas

Muthi

Feb 16

GD

225

Baldev Singh

Udhampur

Feb 16

GD

226

Pradeep Chib

RS Pura

Feb 16

JAK LI

227

Brij Bhushan

Agra

Feb 16

GD

228

Sheetal Kumar

Bishnah

Feb 16

Clk

229

Prince Choudhary

Kunjawani

Mar 16

Clk DOGRAS

230

Amit Sandhu

Gangyal

Mar 16

GD Arty

231

Kaushal Choudhary

Kathua

Mar 16

GD DOGRAS

232

Karam Chand

Bishnah

Mar 16

Tech

233

Sahil Manhas

Bishnah

Mar 16

GD

234

Baldev Singh

Billawar

Mar 16

GD

235

Manpreet Singh

Satwari

Mar 16

Clk

236

Vikas Sharma

Akhnoor

Mar 16

GD

237

Arjun Singh

RS Pura

Mar 16

Clk EME

238

Amit Kotwal

RS Pura

Mar 16

GD JAK LI

239

Kapil Dev

RS Pura

Mar 16

GD 1st in DOGRA Center

240

Arun Rajput

Samba

Mar 16

GD

241

Vivek Jamwal

Bhalwal

Mar 16

Tech

242

Barun Bhandral

Kathua

Mar 16

GD

243

Sonvendra

Agra

Apr 16

Gp X & Y

244

Bhanu Pratap Singh

Pathankot

Apr 16

Clk

245

Vijay Kumar

Doda

May 16

GD

246

Vishal Singh

Jammu

May 16

GD

247

Sunil Kumar

Jammu

May 16

GD

248

Saorabh Singh

Akhnoor

May 16

GD

249

Sanjay Sharma

Udhampur

May 16

GD

250

Anoop Mehara

Sunderbani

May 16

GD

251

Irfan Khan

Rajauri

May 16

GD

252

Vishal Kumar

Ramgarh

May 16

GD

253

Sachin Choudhary

Bishnah

May 16

GD

254

Arun Sawhney

Jammu

May 16

GD

255

Kaushal Bhagat

Jammu

May 16

GD

256

Vinod Kumar

Rajauri

May 16

GD

257

Vishal Verma

Vijaypur

May 16

GD

258

Sahil Sharma

Samba

May 16

GD

259

Sahil Kumar

Bawa Talab

May 16

GD

260

Kaushal Bhagat

Jammu

May 16

GD

261

Sahil Singh

Mishriwala

May 16

GD

262

Sunil Kumar

Gajansoo

May 16

GD

263

Sunny Kumar

Gajansoo

May 16

GD

264

Rahul Singh

Samba

May 16

GD

265

Manjeet Kumar

Ghagwal

May 16

GD

266

Randhir Sharma

Vijaypur

May 16

GD

267

Sidharth Singh

Samba

May 16

GD

268

Keshav Jasrotia

Kathua

May 16

GD

269

Kanver Pratap Singh

Jammu

May 16

GD

270

Sushil Kumar

Sunderbani

May 16

GD

271

Sahil Kumar

Mishriwala

Jun 16

GD

272

Arjun Singh

Samba

Jun 16

GD

273

Shubham Sharma

Samba

Jun 16

GD

274

Munish Kumar

Samba

Jun 16

GD

275

Naresh Choudhary

Samba

Jun 16

GD

276

Daljeet Singh

Samba

Jun 16

GD

277

Pankaj Sharma

Jammu

Jun 16

GD

278

Arun Sawhney

Jammu

Jun 16

GD

279

Sahil Kumar

Jammu

Jun 16

GD

280

Irfan Hussain

Doda

Jun 16

GD

281

Sanjay Singh

Jammu

Jun 16

GD

282

Arjun Singh

RS Pura

Jun 16

GD

283

Ajay Bhagat

RS Pura

Jun 16

GD

284

Sahil Singh Andotra

Kathua

Jun 16

GD

285

Deepak Kumar

Kathua

Jun 16

GD

286

Jasbir Choudhary

Kathua

Jun 16

GD

287

Shubham Kumar

Akhnoor

Jun 16

GD

288

Kapil Dev

Hiranagar

Jun 16

GD

289

Paras Kumar

Udhampur

Jun 16

GD

290

Sahil Sumbria

Samailpur

Jun 16

GD

291

Sandeep Bhandral

Kathua

Jun 16

GD JAK LI

292

Vinay Khajuria

Vijaypur

Jun 16

GD

293

Rajat Kumar

Bishnah

Jun 16

GD

294

Deep Singh

Jammu

Jun 16

GD JAK LI

295

Gaurav Kumar

RS Pura

Jun 16

GD

296

Sumit Singh

Bishnah

Jun 16

GD

297

Anoop Singh

Kathua

Jun 16

Clk

298

Sahil Choudhary

Kathua

Jun 16

Clk

299

Ajay Manhas

Jammu

Jun 16

Clk

300

Kamal Choudhary

Jammu

Jun 16

Clk

301

Deepak Kumar

Jammu

Jun 16

Clk

302

Arjun S Manhas

Akhnoor

Jun 16

Clk Armd Corps

303

Jaswir Sumbria

Samailpur

Jun 16

JKP Consble

304

Uttam Singh

Doda

Jun 16

JKP Consble 2nd in Merit

305

Deepak Singh

Doda

Jun 16

JKP Consble

306

Pradeep Singh

Doda

Jun 16

JKP Consble

307

Parvesh Kumar

Doda

Jun 16

JKP Consble

308

Sahil Verma

Kunjawani

Jun 16

JKP Consble

309

Jahangir Khan

Rajauri

Jun 16

JKP Consble

310

Altaf Hussain

Rajauri

Jun 16

JKP Consble

311

Julkar Ahmed

Rajauri

Jun 16

JKP Consble

312

Zulfikar Ali

Rajauri

Jun 16

JKP Consble

313

Beigh Manzoor

Srinagar

Jun 16

JKP Consble

314

Sahil Sharma

Bakshi Nagar

Jun 16

JKP Consble

315

Bachittar Singh

Narwal

Jun 16

JKP Consble

316

Sarfaraz Ahmed

Sidhra

Jun 16

JKP Consble

317

Dheeraj Kashyap

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

318

Jasbir Singh

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

319

Sahil Kumar

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

320

Daneshwar Singh

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

321

Jaswinder Sumbria

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

322

Sunil Kumar

Janipur

Jun 16

JKP Consble

323

Rajdeep Singh

Satwari

Jun 16

JKP Consble

324

Pradeep Kumar

Narwal

Jun 16

JKP Consble

325

Rakesh Sharma

Akhnoor

Jun 16

JKP Consble

326

Wajayat Kohli

Akhnoor

Jun 16

JKP Consble

327

Amit Dabgotra

Akhnoor

Jun 16

JKP Consble

328

Kuldeep Kumar

Udhampur

Jun 16

JKP Consble

329

Rakesh Kumar

Udhampur

Jun 16

JKP Consble

330

Gulshan Sharma

Udhampur

Jun 16

JKP Consble

331

Surjit Singh

Ramban

Jun 16

JKP Consble

332

Gaurav Singh

Samba

Jun 16

JKP Consble

333

Deepak Singh

Majalta

Jun 16

JKP Consble

334

Rohit Kumar

Majalta

Jun 16

JKP Consble

335

Ajit Singh

Samba

Jun 16

JKP Consble

336

Baljit Singh

RS Pura

Jun 16

JKP Consble

337

Ajay Kumar

RS Pura

Jun 16

JKP Consble

338

Mohd Latif

Kathua

Jun 16

JKP Consble

339

Pardeep Singh

Kathua

Jun 16

JKP Consble

340

Jaswant Singh

Ramkot

Jun 16

JKP Consble

341

Daljeet Singh

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

342

Sanjay Thakur

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Consble

343

Sanjeev Bhagat

Jammu

Jun 16

JKP Constable

344

Sumit Kumar

Akhnoor

Nov 15

SSC

345

Deepak Bhagat

Jammu

Nov 15

SSC

346

Arun Verma

Pargwal

Nov 15

SSC

347

Vikrant Singh

Nandpur

Jul 16

GD JAK RIF

348

Mohit Nangyal

RS Pura

Aug 16

GD

349

Ajay Sharma

Kathua

Aug 16

GD

350

Rahul Kumar

Samba

Aug 16

GD

351

Surinder Singh

RS Pura

Aug 16

GD

352

Sahil Manhas

Samba

Aug 16

GD

353

Vikram Gaur

Akhnoor

Aug 16

GD

354

Sachin Kumar

Digiana

Aug 16

GD

355

Vikram Singh

Majalta

Aug 16

GD

356

Rajesh Singh

RS Pura

Aug 16

GD

357

Amit Sharma

Hiranagar

Aug 16

GD

358

Jatinderpal Singh

RS Pura

Aug 16

GD

359

Vikas Salmotra

Allah

Sep 16

SKT

360

Aditya

Jaurian

Sep 16

Clerk

361

Vikas Bhagat

Arnia

Sep 16

Clerk

362

Manesh Sharma

Jammu

Sep 16

Clerk

363

Balbir Singh

Arnia

Sep 16

GD

364

Anoop Singh

Jammu

Sep 16

GD

365

Bablu

RS Pura

Sep 16

GD DOGRAS

366

Monika Verma

Akhnoor

Oct 16

GD BSF

367

Pooja Devi

Akhnoor

Oct 16

GD BSF

368

Rajat Kumar

Akhnoor

Oct 16

GD BSF

369

Jaspreet Singh

RS Purar

Oct 16

GD Mech Inf

370

Tejinder Singh

Jammu

Oct 16

GD JAK LI

371

Vikram Singh

Ramgarh

Oct 16

Clerk

372

Keshav Sarmal

Samba

Oct 16

GD DOGRAS

373

Bikramjit Singh

Vijaypur

Oct 15

GD Sikh

374

Sumit Singh

Akhnoor

Oct 16

SSC CRPF

375

Ankush Choudhary

Akhnoor

Mar 16

GD JAK LI

376

Amit Manhas

Marh

Nov 16

GD GUARDS

377

Arivender Sharma

Hiranagar

Nov 16

GD 21 DOGRA

378

Tanu Sharma

Jammu

Dec 16

HC Ministerial

379

Lakhbir Singh

RS Pura

Dec 16

HC Ministerial

380

Prabjot Singh

Ramgarh

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

381

Arun Singh

Jammu

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

382

Karan Charak

Arnia

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

383

Mohd Asif

Nowshera

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

384

Abhishek Singh

Kathua

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

385

Parshottam Kumar

Janglote

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

386

Dimple Sharma

Ramkote

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

387

Ranjeev Sharma

Teryath

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

388

Khaled Ahmed

Poonch

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

389

Aijaz Ahmed

Rajauri

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

390

Neeraj Kumar

Bari Brahman

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

391

Kuljeet Singh

Samba

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

392

Lakhwinder Kumar

Jammu

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

393

Suneet Kumar

Nowshera

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

394

Sukhveer Choudhary

RS Pura

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

395

Ravinder Sharma

Jammu

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

396

Sahil Sharma

Jaurian

Dec 16

GD JAK LI

397

Gurmeet Singh

RS Pura

Dec 16

Sol GD

398

Rahul Sharma

Digiana

Jan 17

BSF GD

399

Inderjeet Singh

Ramgarh

Feb 17

Sol GD Arty

400

Lakhvinder Singh

Ramgarh

Feb 17

Sol GD Arty

401

Amandeep Singh

RS Pura

Feb 17

Sol GD Arty

402

Abhishek Chaudhary

Ramgarh

Feb 17

Sol GD Punjab

403

Gurvinder Singh

Samba

Feb 17

Sol GD Punjab

404

Dilawar Singh

RS Pura

Feb 17

Sol GD JAK LI

405

Arun Verma

Akhnoor

Feb 17

ITBP

406

Shubham Sharma

Vijaypur

Mar 17

Clerk Arty

407

Rajat Verma

Akhnoor

Mar 17

SSC CRPF

408

Pankaj Kumar

Sunderbani

Mar 17

SSC CRPF

409

Sahil Sharma

Samba

Mar 17

ITBP

410

Sumit Sharma

Bishnah

Mar 17

GD MAHAR Regt

411

Balbir Singh

RS Pura

Apr 17

GD MAHAR Regt

412

Balbir Singh

Vijaypur

Apr 17

GD MAHAR Regt

413

Pitamber Singh

Basohli

Apr 17

AEC Hav

 

 

TOTAL SELECTED

654

 


   
 
    
   

    HOME | INFRASTRUCTURE | SELECTED CANDIDATES | GALLERY | CONTACT US

    Designed By: Evirtual India